QSFPTEK for Arista SFP-1G-LX Gigabit SFP Module 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km DDM Single-Mode LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver

Compatible for Arista SFP-1G-LX, and Other Open Switches. Widely used in fiber switches, routers, NIC, server or other fiber optic equipments with Gigabit SFP ports. 1000Base-LX/LH SFP module: 1000Mbps data rate, Single-Mode, duplex LC connector, 1310nm wavelength, the transmission distance up to 10km,

Il prezzo di QSFPTEK for Arista SFP-1G-LX Gigabit SFP Module 1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km DDM Single-Mode LC Mini-GBIC Transceiver è 19.98 € . Questo prodotto appartiene alla QSFPTEK

19.98 €


Prodotti relativi a smeg sfp6925npze1 forno elettrico incasso

This site collects anonymous statistical data on navigation through cookies installed by authorized third parties, respecting privacy of your personal data and in accordance with standards established by law. By continuing to browse this site, clicking on links in it or simply shaking the page down, you agree to the service and the same cookie. More informations

Accept Cookies Cookies Policy